No menu assigned
0
was successfully added to your cart.
Press enter to begin your search
No menu assigned!
CLASIFICACIONES
CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA CROSSCOUNTRY TRES VALLES
cross femenino
Nombre
Tiempo
Fecha
Club
Clasificación
Chary Espinosa Sanchez
2:41:52
16/06/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
1
Ana Rico Enriquez
3:01:09
27/05/2018
Solorunners valladolid
2
Beatriz Hernandez Moreda
3:03:59
03/06/2018
Trail run sport toro
3
Maria Luisa Arriba Sánchez
3:07:27
17/06/2018
EntrenaApie - Madrid -
4
Regina Benito Baz
3:19:02
09/06/2018
TRAILXTREM TEAM CLUB - Madrid -
5
Lorena Guinaldo Mancebo
3:47:45
31/03/2018
Trail Team Bizkaia
6
Sonia Ayuso
DSQ
14/06/2018
G.m. la Acebeda - Madrid -
7
Generated by
wpDataTables
CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA CROSSCOUNTRY TRES VALLES
cross masculino
Nombre
Tiempo
Fecha
Club
Clasificación
Mario Ruiz Chacon
2:04:11
13/06/2018
KALENJI TEAM - DECATHLON COLLADO VILLALBA
1
David Rodriguez Martinez
2:04:35
09/06/2018
C.D. Tragalpinos - Burgos -
2
Gorka Santos
2:07:40
21/05/2018
La Rioja
3
Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez
2:14:01
03/06/2018
C. D. Alcer - Salamanca -
4
Francisco Salto Monbaliu
2:15:26
21/04/2018
Bcteam
5
Carlos Martín Espinazo
2:19:42
01/07/2018
Basajaun mendi kluba - Bilbao -
6
Raul Santos Romero
2:19:55
01/05/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
7
Abel Garcia Sastre
2:22:34
01/05/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
8
Victor Bernal Vicente
2:33:23
26/05/2018
Zornotza Mendi Talde - Amorebieta -
9
Juan Ramón Tapia Gonzalez
2:39:01
13/05/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
10
Pedro Herrero Prieto
2:39:12
16/06/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
11
Ruben Muñoz Garcia
2:39:45
27/05/2018
Salamanca raids and trail runners
12
Ángel Luis Gonzalez Vicente
2:45:19
02/04/2018
BxM Betera
13
Antonio Hernandez Carretero
2:51:04
07/04/2018
U Lagartu Running
14
David Moro Varas
2:51:26
19/06/2018
Salamanca
15
David Lorbada Manzanedo
3:00:30
12/05/2018
Tres Valles
16
Jose Carlos Sancho Medina
3:01:04
27/05/2018
Solorunners Valladolid
17
Joaquin Infiesta Moreno
3:07:21
17/06/2018
EntrenaApie - Madrid -
18
Samuel Crespo Sanchez
3:19:02
09/06/2018
TRAILXTREM - MADRID -
19
Joan Perella Esteve
3:36:25
30/03/2018
Club Triatló Cerverá
20
Carlos Valverde Alcantara
3:46:59
31/03/2018
Running Park Madrid
21
Pablo Marcos Villaverde
3:47:19
26/05/2018
Salamanca
22
Antonio Carballo
DSQ
14/06/2018
G.m la acebeda - Madrid -
23
Miguel Angel Gómez Sánchez
DSQ
27/06/2018
Salamanca
24
Jorge Mellado Ceballo
DSQ
27/06/2018
Dcabrerizos - Salamanca -
25
Generated by
wpDataTables
CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA SIMON VELA
Simon Vela_femenino
Nombre
Tiempo
Fecha
Club
Clasificación
Helena Gonzalez Tapia
11:27:56
6/16/2018
Independiente - Salamanca -
1
Ana Garcia Rivas
12:56:49
6/21/2018
Tierra Trágame - Frosteam
2
Generated by
wpDataTables
CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA SIMON VELA
Simon Vela masculino
Nombre
Tiempo
Fecha
Club
Clasificación
Miguel Angel Heras
5:21:01
6/23/2018
Salomon
1
Guillermo Ramos Muñoz
5:48:18
5/12/2018
Grupo Candelariense de Montaña
2
Alvaro Garcia Hernandez
5:48:18
5/12/2018
os2o team
3
Eduardo Diaz Sanchez
6:58:48
5/12/2018
Grupo Bejarano de Montaña
4
Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez
12:56:48
6/21/2018
C. D. Alcer
5
Generated by
wpDataTables
HALL OF FAME CROSSCOUNTRY TRES VALLES
No data
Generated by
wpDataTables
HALL OF FAME SIMON VELA
Nombre
Tiempo
Fecha
Club
Clasificación
Miguel Angel Heras
5:21:01
6/23/2018
Salomon
1
Guillermo Ramos Muñoz
5:48:18
5/12/2018
Grupo Candelariense de Montaña
2
Alvaro Garcia Hernandez
5:48:18
5/12/2018
os2o team
3
Manuel J. Gómez Fraile
6:47:09
7/5/2017
WTP - Nike Trail
4
Eduardo Diaz Sanchez
6:58:48
5/12/2018
Grupo Bejarano de Montaña
5
Gustavo de la Fuente Velasco
7:42:52
12/23/2017
Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners
6
Javier de la Fuente Velasco
7:49:36
12/23/2017
7
Raul Santos Romero
8:06:56
12/23/2017
Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners
8
Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez
12:56:48
6/21/2018
C. D. Alcer
9
Generated by
wpDataTables
Home
Magnetotermia
Aventuras
Challenges
Projects
Shop
Noticias
Contacto
×
Are you sure?
Please confirm deletion. There is no undo!